Sołectwa
Aleksandrów
sołtys: Mateusz Szokalski
Rada Sołecka:
Dorota Pośpiech
Eugeniusz Wasiak
Anna Pawlik
Roman Gołębiowski
ulice:
brak
Dąbrowa
powierzchnia: 190,63 ha
sołtys: Justyna Bukowska
Rada Sołecka:
Sylwia Skiba
Mirosław Stefański
Janusz Milewski
ulice:
brak
Kuźnica Grodziska
powierzchnia: 762,31 ha
sołtys: Dorota Kurpios
Rada Sołecka:
Danuta Bukowska
Anna Konik
Mateusz Kania
Elżbieta Konik
ulice:
Centralna
Leśna
Łąkowa
Polna
Zielona
Kuźnica Wąsowska
powierzchnia: 369,96 ha
sołtys: Małgorzata Starczewska
Rada Sołecka:
Henryk Wilk
Dariusz Makówka
Janusz Makówka
ulice:
Krótka
Rzeczna
Tatarakowa
Wspólna
Luborcza
powierzchnia: 570,33 ha
sołtys: Krzysztof Rutkowski
Rada Sołecka:
Paweł Rak
Sylwester Musiał
Paulina Kacperak
Anita Rutkowska
ulice:
Kalenice
Koniecpolska
Leśna
Łąkowa
Łabędź
powierzchnia: 178,88 ha
sołtys: Ryszard Chrzuszcz
Rada Sołecka:
Ryszard Szmajdziński
Elżbieta Sztymala
Marzena Nowak
ulice:
Grzybowa
Wspólna
Łysaków
powierzchnia: 165,36 ha
sołtys: Janusz Pośpiech
Rada Sołecka:
Robert Przybyła
Wiesław Pośpiech
Edward Szwed
ulice:
brak
Łysiny
powierzchnia: 567,83 ha
sołtys: Marek Kalinowski
Rada Sołecka:
Sławomir Chrzuszcz
Jarosław Wąsek
Małgorzata Stypka
Urszula Cholewińska
Katarzyna Leśniak
ulice:
Borowiecka
Parafialna
Polna
Prosta
Spółdzielcza
Szkolna
Zielona
Michałów
sołtys: Leszek Ślęzak
Rada Sołecka:
Zenon Matyśkiewicz
Elżbieta Wawrzak
Waldemar Szlacheta
ulice:
brak
Oblasy
powierzchnia: 315,55 ha
sołtys: Marzena Ożarowska
Rada Sołecka:
Tadeusz Klimas
Ryszard Głogowski
Wiesława Dziedzic
ulice:
brak
Okołowice
powierzchnia: 964,34 ha
sołtys: Edyta Kowalska-Korgól
Rada Sołecka:
Sławomir Detko
Elżbieta Szymala
Krzysztof Mruk
Agnieszka Kowalska-Swojnóg
Wojciech Jęczmyk
ulice:
Barycz
Łanowa
Niwa
3 Maja
Okrężna
Rybna
Rzeczna
Stanisławska
Śluzowa
Wiejska
Piaski-Pękowiec
powierzchnia: 265,72 ha
sołtys: Agata Skoczek
Rada Sołecka:
Andrzej Kwiecień
Jadwiga Pawlet
Ewa Cegieła
ulice:
brak
Radoszewnica
powierzchnia: 659,98 ha
sołtys: Krystyna Dąbrowska
Rada Sołecka:
Józef Wypart
Kazimierz Słuszniak
Sebastian Kozieł
Martyna Knop
Dariusz Śnioszek
ulice:
Borkowa
Borycka
Działkowa
Koniecpolska
Klonowa
Krótka
Krzywa
Mostowa
Polna
Wiejska
Rudniki
powierzchnia: 242,49 ha
sołtys: Anna Olak
Rada Sołecka:
Justyna Gieroń
Marcin Matyśkiewicz
Rajmund Pośpiech
ulice:
brak
Rudniki-Kolonia
powierzchnia: 174,60 ha
sołtys: Lech Gieroń
Rada Sołecka:
Karina Adamczyk
Maria Suliga
Teresa Gieroń
ulice:
brak
Stanisławice
powierzchnia: 294,86 ha
sołtys: Roman Zygoń
Rada Sołecka:
Adrian Bojarski
Mariusz Wawszczak
Krystyna Grządziel
Ewa Płaszczyńska
Kamil Pluta
ulice:
Partyzantów
Północna
Stawowa
Zielona
Stary Koniecpol
powierzchnia: 939,66 ha
sołtys: Kamila Garus
Rada Sołecka:
Zenon Drążkiewicz
Renata Oryl
Jarosław Duś
Krzysztof Kołdon
ulice:
Błonie
Częstochowska
Ludwinów
Ogrodowa
Orzechowa
Teodorów
powierzchnia: 198,83 ha
sołtys: Robert Koba
Rada Sołecka:
Urszula Zalas
Magdalena Gwiazda
Lech Kabała
Henryk Gwiazda
ulice:
brak
Teresów
powierzchnia:
sołtys: Edward Pikos
Rada Sołecka:
Maria Płatek
Rafał Machera
Andrzej Sarwaryn
Bożena Gorączka
Zbigniew Jamrozik
ulice:
brak
Wąsosz
powierzchnia: 435,57 ha
sołtys: Dariusz Makówka
Rada Sołecka:
Renata Kowalczyk
Wiesław Robak
Krzysztof Szwarc
Dorota Szwarc
ulice:
Aleksandrów
Koniawy
Nadrzeczna
Szkolna
Wólka
powierzchnia: 222,09 ha
sołtys: Mirosław Sztuka
Rada Sołecka:
Krzysztof Gieroń
Jolanta Gąsior
Zdzisława Misztal
ulice:
Młynarska
Sosnowa
Zagacie
powierzchnia: 252,51 ha
sołtys: Joanna Nowak
Rada Sołecka:
Robert Mruk
Anna Zawadowicz
Anna Nowak
Iwona Potyralska
ulice:
brak
Załęże
powierzchnia: 362,03 ha
sołtys: Łukasz Margas
Rada Sołecka:
Aneta Kania
Adam Miąsek
Piotr Marczak
Agnieszka Lis
Bogusława Pudło
ulice:
brak
Zaróg
powierzchnia: 480,71 ha
sołtys: Beata Caban
Rada Sołecka:
Jolanta Gieroń
Janusz Szymala
Agnieszka Szydłowska
ulice:
brak